These websites are using cookies. By further using the websites you agree with using cookies. Read information about how we use cookies and how you can refuse using them by setting your browser.

Tatra banka

24.6.2018 18:30

Exchange rates

Current exchange rates of foreign currencies available
at any time and place via Tatra banka mobile application

Vyberte dátum

Exchange rates valid since 7.6.2018 00:00

Land Kód   FCY buy FCY sell FCY middle Bank Note buy Bank Note sell Bank Note middle
AustraliaAUD0.00091.55821.51221.53521.59941.47101.5352
CanadaCAD-0.00091.53931.49391.51661.57591.45731.5166
CroatiaHRK0.00487.50017.27857.38937.69607.08267.3893
Czech RepublicCZK-0.008026.032025.262025.647026.468024.826025.6470
DenmarkDKK0.00137.55497.33177.44337.67787.20887.4433
Great BritainGBP0.00350.89040.86400.87720.90970.84470.8772
HungaryHUF-0.1600323.3300313.7700318.5500331.7700305.3300318.5500
JapanJPY1.5800131.6200127.7200129.6700134.8600124.4800129.6700
NorwayNOK0.01799.65749.37209.51479.85259.17699.5147
PolandPLN-0.02134.32854.20054.26454.44154.08754.2645
RomaniaRON0.00394.72644.58684.65660.00000.00000.0000
RussiaRUB0.282076.620069.322072.97100.00000.00000.0000
South AfricaZAR0.159015.214414.764814.98960.00000.00000.0000
SwedenSEK0.026910.420410.112410.266410.69259.840310.2664
SwitzerlandCHF0.01021.18011.14531.16271.19061.13481.1627
TurkeyTRY0.02405.48195.31995.40090.00000.00000.0000
USAUSD0.01121.19591.15461.17821.21591.14051.1782

INFO: These exchange rates are valid only for the specified date for conversions in equivalent of up to EUR 30 000,00.
 
Exchange rates are published for 1 EUR.

Tatra banka reserves the right to change the table of exchange rates anytime during its validity period.