These websites are using cookies. By further using the websites you agree with using cookies. Read information about how we use cookies and how you can refuse using them by setting your browser.

Tatra banka

20.9.2017 22:15

Exchange rates

Current exchange rates of foreign currencies available
at any time and place via Tatra banka mobile application

Vyberte dátum

Exchange rates valid since 14.9.2017 00:00

Land Kód   FCY buy FCY sell FCY middle Bank Note buy Bank Note sell Bank Note middle
AustraliaAUD0.00381.51431.46951.49191.55431.42951.4919
CanadaCAD0.00441.47651.43291.45471.51161.39781.4547
CroatiaHRK0.01607.58157.35757.46957.77957.15957.4695
Czech RepublicCZK-0.010026.498025.714026.106026.941025.271026.1060
DenmarkDKK-0.00027.55167.32847.44007.67447.20567.4400
Great BritainGBP0.00060.91490.88790.90140.93480.86800.9014
HungaryHUF0.9100312.4800303.2400307.8600320.6400295.0800307.8600
JapanJPY0.4700133.7500129.7900131.7700137.0400126.5000131.7700
NorwayNOK0.02689.54249.26049.40149.73519.06779.4014
PolandPLN0.01414.33974.21154.27564.45304.09824.2756
RomaniaRON-0.00034.67054.53254.60150.00000.00000.0000
RussiaRUB0.342072.539065.631069.08500.00000.00000.0000
South AfricaZAR0.118815.897215.427415.66230.00000.00000.0000
SwedenSEK0.01449.69179.40539.54859.94489.15229.5485
SwitzerlandCHF0.00131.16531.13091.14811.17571.12051.1481
TurkeyTRY0.00514.17274.04934.11100.00000.00000.0000
USAUSD0.00121.21311.17131.19521.23341.15701.1952

INFO: These exchange rates are valid only for the specified date for conversions in equivalent of up to EUR 30 000,00.
 
Exchange rates are published for 1 EUR.

Tatra banka reserves the right to change the table of exchange rates anytime during its validity period.