These websites are using cookies. By further using the websites you agree with using cookies. Read information about how we use cookies and how you can refuse using them by setting your browser.

Tatra banka

28.5.2018 07:28

Exchange rates

Current exchange rates of foreign currencies available
at any time and place via Tatra banka mobile application

Vyberte dátum

Exchange rates valid since 15.5.2018 00:00

Land Kód   FCY buy FCY sell FCY middle Bank Note buy Bank Note sell Bank Note middle
AustraliaAUD0.00401.61081.56321.58701.65331.52071.5870
CanadaCAD0.00281.55301.50701.53001.58981.47021.5300
CroatiaHRK-0.00427.49437.27277.38357.68997.07717.3835
Czech RepublicCZK-0.014025.864025.100025.482026.297024.667025.4820
DenmarkDKK0.00057.56237.33877.45057.68527.21587.4505
Great BritainGBP0.00100.89550.86910.88230.91500.84960.8823
HungaryHUF0.4100320.0900310.6300315.3600328.4500302.2700315.3600
JapanJPY0.7200133.2900129.3500131.3200136.5700126.0700131.3200
NorwayNOK0.03889.72419.43679.58049.92059.24039.5804
PolandPLN-0.00054.32614.19834.26224.43914.08534.2622
RomaniaRON-0.00754.69894.56014.62950.00000.00000.0000
RussiaRUB0.265077.591070.201073.89600.00000.00000.0000
South AfricaZAR0.084314.907314.466714.68700.00000.00000.0000
SwedenSEK0.052710.461010.151810.306410.73419.878710.3064
SwitzerlandCHF0.00081.21261.17681.19471.22341.16601.1947
TurkeyTRY0.02605.24565.09065.16810.00000.00000.0000
USAUSD0.00351.21721.17521.19921.23761.16081.1992

INFO: These exchange rates are valid only for the specified date for conversions in equivalent of up to EUR 30 000,00.
 
Exchange rates are published for 1 EUR.

Tatra banka reserves the right to change the table of exchange rates anytime during its validity period.