These websites are using cookies. By further using the websites you agree with using cookies. Read information about how we use cookies and how you can refuse using them by setting your browser.

Tatra banka

28.5.2018 07:26

Exchange rates

Current exchange rates of foreign currencies available
at any time and place via Tatra banka mobile application

Vyberte dátum

Exchange rates valid since 16.5.2018 00:00

Land Kód   FCY buy FCY sell FCY middle Bank Note buy Bank Note sell Bank Note middle
AustraliaAUD0.00021.61101.56341.58721.65351.52091.5872
CanadaCAD-0.00081.55211.50631.52921.58901.46941.5292
CroatiaHRK-0.00127.49307.27167.38237.68877.07597.3823
Czech RepublicCZK0.080025.945025.179025.562026.380024.744025.5620
DenmarkDKK-0.00177.56057.33717.44887.68347.21427.4488
Great BritainGBP-0.00350.89200.86560.87880.91140.84620.8788
HungaryHUF2.0500322.1700312.6500317.4100330.5800304.2400317.4100
JapanJPY-0.7800132.5000128.5800130.5400135.7600125.3200130.5400
NorwayNOK0.03479.75939.47099.61519.95649.27389.6151
PolandPLN0.03294.35954.23074.29514.47334.11694.2951
RomaniaRON0.00404.70304.56404.63350.00000.00000.0000
RussiaRUB0.206077.807070.397074.10200.00000.00000.0000
South AfricaZAR0.248715.159714.711714.93570.00000.00000.0000
SwedenSEK0.030110.491510.181510.336510.76559.907510.3365
SwitzerlandCHF-0.00711.20541.16981.18761.21611.15911.1876
TurkeyTRY0.10225.34945.19125.27030.00000.00000.0000
USAUSD-0.01591.20101.15961.18331.22121.14541.1833

INFO: These exchange rates are valid only for the specified date for conversions in equivalent of up to EUR 30 000,00.
 
Exchange rates are published for 1 EUR.

Tatra banka reserves the right to change the table of exchange rates anytime during its validity period.