These websites are using cookies. By further using the websites you agree with using cookies. Read information about how we use cookies and how you can refuse using them by setting your browser.

Tatra banka

28.5.2018 07:27

Exchange rates

Current exchange rates of foreign currencies available
at any time and place via Tatra banka mobile application

Vyberte dátum

Exchange rates valid since 19.4.2018 00:00

Land Kód   FCY buy FCY sell FCY middle Bank Note buy Bank Note sell Bank Note middle
AustraliaAUD0.00091.61571.56791.59181.65831.52531.5918
CanadaCAD0.00411.57951.53291.55621.61701.49541.5562
CroatiaHRK0.00107.52677.30437.41557.72327.10787.4155
Czech RepublicCZK0.018025.663024.905025.284026.093024.475025.2840
DenmarkDKK0.00047.55947.33607.44777.68237.21317.4477
Great BritainGBP0.00830.88430.85810.87120.90350.83890.8712
HungaryHUF-0.7500314.6000305.3000309.9500322.8100297.0900309.9500
JapanJPY0.4900134.7600130.7800132.7700138.0800127.4600132.7700
NorwayNOK-0.00919.73979.45199.59589.93659.25519.5958
PolandPLN0.00504.22714.10214.16464.33743.99184.1646
RomaniaRON0.00804.72334.58374.65350.00000.00000.0000
RussiaRUB-0.068079.945072.331076.13800.00000.00000.0000
South AfricaZAR-0.042615.016114.572314.79420.00000.00000.0000
SwedenSEK-0.012810.539710.228110.383910.81489.953010.3839
SwitzerlandCHF0.00501.21421.17841.19631.22501.16761.1963
TurkeyTRY-0.03625.09744.94685.02210.00000.00000.0000
USAUSD0.00381.25761.21421.23901.27861.19941.2390

INFO: These exchange rates are valid only for the specified date for conversions in equivalent of up to EUR 30 000,00.
 
Exchange rates are published for 1 EUR.

Tatra banka reserves the right to change the table of exchange rates anytime during its validity period.