These websites are using cookies. By further using the websites you agree with using cookies. Read information about how we use cookies and how you can refuse using them by setting your browser.

Tatra banka

28.5.2018 07:29

Exchange rates

Current exchange rates of foreign currencies available
at any time and place via Tatra banka mobile application

Vyberte dátum

Exchange rates valid since 24.4.2018 00:00

Land Kód   FCY buy FCY sell FCY middle Bank Note buy Bank Note sell Bank Note middle
AustraliaAUD0.00161.62711.57911.60311.67011.53611.6031
CanadaCAD0.00651.59161.54461.56811.62941.50681.5681
CroatiaHRK0.00537.52697.30457.41577.72357.10797.4157
Czech RepublicCZK0.039025.787025.025025.406026.219024.593025.4060
DenmarkDKK-0.00027.55937.33597.44767.68227.21307.4476
Great BritainGBP0.00130.89000.86360.87680.90930.84430.8768
HungaryHUF1.0900316.4200307.0600311.7400324.6800298.8000311.7400
JapanJPY0.1300134.4400130.4600132.4500137.7500127.1500132.4500
NorwayNOK0.00729.76719.47859.62289.96449.28129.6228
PolandPLN0.02454.25884.13304.19594.37004.02184.1959
RomaniaRON0.00024.72814.58834.65820.00000.00000.0000
RussiaRUB0.166079.439071.873075.65600.00000.00000.0000
South AfricaZAR0.186215.210614.761014.98580.00000.00000.0000
SwedenSEK-0.000710.529710.218510.374110.80469.943610.3741
SwitzerlandCHF-0.00191.21241.17661.19451.22321.16581.1945
TurkeyTRY0.03015.08634.93595.01110.00000.00000.0000
USAUSD-0.00471.24181.19891.22341.26251.18431.2234

INFO: These exchange rates are valid only for the specified date for conversions in equivalent of up to EUR 30 000,00.
 
Exchange rates are published for 1 EUR.

Tatra banka reserves the right to change the table of exchange rates anytime during its validity period.